Mr Yuvaraja Poovani

Superintendent

Mr B. Rajendra Indra

Superintendent

Mr Vishnumoorthy B.

First Division Assistant

Ms K.Vijaya Kumari

First Division Assistant

Mr Rajappa K.S.

First Division Assistant

Mr M.Keshava Mugera

Second Division Assistant

Mr A.Thukarama Salian

Second Grade Typist

Ms Hemalatha

Clerk cum Typist

Mr P. Krishna Naik

Attender

Mr Sadananda B

Attender

Mr Jinnappa

Attender

Mr Yuvaraja K

Superintendent

Mr Shanthi Prasad N

Attender

Ms Vanitha K

Office Assistant

Ms Akshatha Jain

Technical Assistant

Ms Amitha Kumary

Asst Librarian

Mr Divakara Patwardhan

Senior Account Assistant

Mr Ravi B.

Clerical Assistant

Mr Sheethal Kumar Jain N

Senior Account Assistant

Mr Deviprasad

Clerical Assistant

Ms Shwetha K.M.

Office Assistant

Mr Bharathi A.D.

Clerical Assistant

Ms Shashiprabha Jain

Clerical Assistant

Mr Surendra Jain

Qualified Technician

Ms Champa Kumari

Clerical Assistant

Mr Sandeepa

Clerical Assistant

Ms Shobhavathi

Clerical Assistant

Ms Chaithra D.

Clerical Assistant

Ms Lydia Rodrigues

Office Assiatant

Mr Ganeshprasad Rai

Maint. Supervision

Ms Shalini M.

Maint. Supervision

Mr Harisha H.S.

Library Assistant

Ms Pavithra U.

Clerical Assistant

Mr Padma Kumar

Clerical Assistant

Mr Dinesh Naik

Attender

Mr Madhava Holla M

Director, Production Dept

Ms Bhavyashree K

Clerical Assistant

Ms Ashwini

Clerical Assistant

Mr K. Jinaraja

Clerk

Ms Tushara

Clerical Assistant

Ms Revathi

Clerical Assistant

Ms Shruthi R

Senior Associate, Production Dept

Mr Ranjith N

Lab Assistant

Mr Sheena

Pool Maintenance Assistant

Ms Prema R.

Clerical Assistant

Ms Dhanyashree

Clerical Assistant

Ms Hemavathi N Jain

Account Assistant

Ms Jayashree

Lab Assistant

Mr Timmappa V

Community Radio Program Incharge

Mr Arun Kumar

Yakshagana Trainer

Mr Bhageeratha

Attender

Mr Sheena Naik H.

Attender

Mr Parameshwara

Attender

Mr Ashoka

Attender

Mr Sandeep Kumar

Attender

Mr Dinesh Gowda

Attender

Mr Vishwanatha K.

Attender

Mr Dinesh Naik

Attender

Mr Sandesha

Attender

Mr Rukmayya

Attender

Mr Dhanraj

Attender

Mr Sundara Devadiga

Attender

Mr Satheesha Achari M.

Attender

Mr Anni

Sanitary Worker

Mr Kushalappa Gowda

Attender

Mr Yashodhara Kumbara

Attender

Mr Manjunatha

Attender

Mr Prasanna Kumar

Attender

Mr Sadananda

Attender

Mr Udaya Kumar

Attender

Mr Suresh

Attender

Mr Sukesh S.

Attender

Mr Dhananjaya Indra

Attender

Ms Praptha Hegde

Data Entry Operator.

Ms Indira

Sanitary Worker

Ms Gulabi

Sanitary Worker

Ms Meenakshi

Sanitary Worker

Ms Premalatha

Sanitary Worker

Ms Prema

Sanitary Worker

PG Non Teaching Staff

Mr Shreekeerthi M.K.

Office Assistant

Mr Kiran Shetty

Senior Office Assistant

Ms Manjula M.

Office Assistant

Ms Poornima K

Office Assistant

Ms Latha

Clerical Assistant

Mr Pradeep B.

Electrician

Mr Manjesha

Attender

Mr Mahendra J

Attender

Mr Naveen

Attender

Mr Jinadatta jain

Attender

Mr Nithin

Attender

Ms Vinoda B.

Attender

Ms Kalyani B

Sanitary Worker

Mr Sudarshan K

Attender

Ms Latha

Sanitary Worker

Ms Sathyalatha

Sanitary Worker

Ms Anitha

Sanitary Worker

Ms Sujatha

Attender
Admissions 2020-21 Apply Here